skip navigation

EHLP Commitments

PLAYER NAME EHLP TEAM EHL TEAM NCAA PROGRAM
Charlie Addesa Railers Jr. Hockey Club Railers Jr. Hockey Club Massachusetts College of Liberal Arts (D3 - MASCAC)
Will Ahearn Express Hockey Club Express Hockey Club Worcester State University (D3 - MASCAC)
Zander Allen New England Wolves New England Wolves Framingham State University (D3 - MASCAC)
Matt Amelia Vermont Lumberjacks N/A King's College (D3 - UCHC)
Tyler Anastasi Railers Jr. Hockey Club Railers Jr. Hockey Club Suffolk University (D3 - CCC)
Bradley Arvanitis Express Hockey Club N/A UMass Amherst (D1 - Hockey East)
Tim Atkins New England Wolves Seahawks Hockey Club Becker College (D3 - CCC)
Ryan Bailey Boston Junior Rangers Boston Junior Rangers SUNY Fredonia (D3 - SUNYAC)
Jake Barcelou Railers Jr. Hockey Club Railers Jr. Hockey Club Framingham State University (D3 - MASCAC)
Dan Barry Boston Junior Rangers Vermont Lumberjacks Nichols College (D3 - CCC)
Max Beaulac Railers Jr. Hockey Club Railers Jr. Hockey Club Post University (D2 - NE-10)
Andrew Bechard Vermont Lumberjacks Vermont Lumberjacks Plattsburgh State (D3 - SUNYAC)
Adam Bedford Boston Bandits Boston Bandits Trine University (D3 - NCHA)
Justin Beers Valley Junior Warriors Express Hockey Club Anna Maria College (D3 - Independent)
Jared Bernis Boston Junior Rangers Boston Junior Rangers Assumption College (D2 - NE-10)
Andrew Blanchard Adirondack Jr. Thunder Pennsylvania Huntsmen SUNY Potsdam (D3 - SUNYAC)
Drew Blodgett Valley Junior Warriors Valley Junior Warriors Post University (D2 - NE10)
Brendan Boncore Boston Bandits New England Wolves Anna Maria College (D3 - Independent)
Michael Boschetto Boston Junior Rangers Seacoast Spartans Keene State College (D3 - Independent)
Jameson Bourque New England Wolves N/A New England College (D3 - NEHC)
Brendan Boyle Boston Junior Rangers Boston Junior Rangers Worcester State University (D3 - MASCAC)
Geordan Buffoline Vermont Lumberjacks Vermont Lumberjacks University of New England (D3 - CCC)
Hayden Bullock Vermont Lumberjacks Vermont Lumberjacks SUNY Canton (D3 - Independent)
Graham Burke Philadelphia Little Flyers N/A Hobart College (D3 - NEHC)
Connor Cameron Vermont Lumberjacks Vermont Lumberjacks Johnson & Wales University (D3 - NEHC)
Connor Carbo Vermont Lumberjacks Vermont Lumberjacks Wentworth Institute of Technology (D3 - CCC)
Ty Carter New Jersey 87s New Jersey 87s Framingham State University (D3 - MASCAC)
Trevor Cear New Jersey 87s New Jersey 87s UMass Dartmouth (D3 - MASCAC)
Kyle Charbonneau New Hampshire Avalanche New York Apple Core Anna Maria College (D3 - Independent)
Dimitris Christou Boston Junior Rangers Boston Junior Rangers Franklin Pierce University (D2 - NE-10)
Brandon Clark Vermont Lumberjacks Vermont Lumberjacks UMass Dartmouth (D3 - MASCAC)
Spencer Clark Railers Jr. Hockey Club Connecticut Chiefs Western New England University (D3 - CCC)​​​​
Ryan Clear New Jersey 87's Philadelphia Little Flyers Southern New Hampshire University (D2 - Northeast-10)
Bryan Colburn Express Hockey Club Express Hockey Club Johnson & Wales University (D3 - NEHC)
Ashton Collazo Express Hockey Club Seacoast Spartans Framingham State University (D3 - MASCAC)
Jackson Collins Vermont Lumberjacks Vermont Lumberjacks Fitchburg State University (D3 - MASCAC)
Cam Cordio Express Hockey Club Express Hockey Club Lebanon Valley College (D3 - UCHC)
Jacob Crespo Express Hockey Club New Jersey 87s Curry College (D3 - CCC)
Pat Cunningham Hartford Junior Wolfpack N/A Post University (D2 - NE10)
Aaron Damren Vermont Lumberjacks Vermont Lumberjacks Southern New Hampshire University (D2 - Northeast-10)
Damien Dangueuger Boston Junior Rangers Boston Junior Rangers Western New England University (D3 - CCC)​​​​
Kyle Dann New Hampshire Avalanche New Hampshire Avalanche Albertus Magnus College (D3 - Independent)
Trey Deloury Valley Junior Warriors Connecticut RoughRiders Post University (D2 - NE10)
Patrick DeMarinis New Jersey 87s New Jersey 87s Saint Anselm College (D2 - NE-10)
Kyle DePalma New Jersey 87s New Jersey 87s Albertus Magnus College (D3 - Independent)
Jacob Dillon Vermont Lumberjacks Vermont Lumberjacks Post University (D2 - NE10)
Riley Dohner Philadelphia Revolution Philadelphia Jr. Flyers University of Southern Maine (D3 - NEHC)​​​​​​​
Cory Doney Vermont Lumberjacks Vermont Lumberjacks Plattsburgh State (D3 - SUNYAC)
Conor Donovan Railers Jr. Hockey Club Railers Jr. Hockey Club University of Southern Maine (D3 - NEHC)​​​​​​​
Nate Dunning Philadelphia Little Flyers Philadelphia Little Flyers Neumann University (D3 - UCHC)
Ryan Dutcher Railers Jr. Hockey Club Providence Hockey Club Franklin Pierce University (D2 - NE10)
Mason Emoff Vermont Lumberjacks Vermont Lumberjacks Manhattanville College (D3 - UCHC)
Ray Feeley Express Hockey Club N/A Framingham State University (D3 - MASCAC)
John Fine-Lease Northern Cyclones Express Hockey Club Assumption College (D2 - Northeast-10)
Max Finkeldey Pennsylvania Huntsmen N/A Arcadia University (D3 - UCHC)
Michael Flaherty Express Hockey Club Seahawks Hockey Club New England College (D3 - NEHC)
Duncan Fleming Boston Junior Rangers Boston Junior Rangers New England College (D3 - NEHC)
Max Flynn Express Hockey Club Express Hockey Club Wilkes University (D3 - UCHC)
John Foote New Jersey 87's New Jersey 87's Lebanon Valley College (D3 - UCHC)
Carson Fotheringham New Hampshire Avalanche New Hampshire Avalanche Rivier University (D3 - Independent)
Cooper Fowler Valley Junior Warriors Valley Junior Warriors Becker College (D3 - CCC)
Jon Fowler Boston Junior Rangers N/A Anna Maria College (D3 - Independent)
Kyle Galloway Boston Junior Rangers Boston Junior Rangers Southern New Hampshire University (D2 - Northeast-10)
Zach Garnsey New Jersey 87's New Jersey 87's Arcadia University (D3 - UCHC)
Carson Gates New England Wolves Team Maryland Chatham University (D3 - UCHC)
Ryan Gilroy Express Hockey Club New Jersey 87s Albertus Magnus College (D3 - Independent)
Nate Gines New England Wolves H.C. Rhode Island Framingham State University (D3 - MASCAC)
Ben Giovanella Express Hockey Club Railers Jr. Hockey Club Anna Maria College (D3 - Independent)
Josh Grasso Express Hockey Club Express Hockey Club Salem State University (D3 - MASCAC)
Evan Gravel Express Hockey Club Express Hockey Club Johnson & Wales University (D3 - NEHC)
Nick Graziano New Jersey Renegades Team Maryland Wilkes University (D3 - UCHC)
John Grealish Boston Junior Rangers Boston Junior Rangers UMass Dartmouth (D3 - MASCAC)
Shane Green Philadelphia Little Flyers Philadelphia Little Flyers Massachusetts College of Liberal Arts (D3 - MASCAC)
Noah Griffith Valley Junior Warriors N/A Concordia University (D3 - MIAC)
Justin Gusso Philadelphia Revolution Team Maryland Gustavus Adolphus (D3 - MIAC)
Dylan Gutierrez New Jersey 87s New Jersey 87s Lebanon Valley College (D3 - UCHC)
Blake Harlow New England Wolves New England Wolves UMass Dartmouth (D3 - MASCAC)
Graham Hassan New Hampshire Avalanche New Hampshire Avalanche New England College (D3 - NEHC)
David Hassell New Hampshire Avalanche Express Hockey Club Framingham State University (D3 - MASCAC)
Devin Hines Hartford Junior Wolfpack New Hampshire Avalanche Bryn Athyn College (D3 - Independent)
Jake Hines New Hampshire Avalanche New Hampshire Avalanche Western New England University (D3 - CCC)
Cam Isabelle New England Wolves / Vermont Lumberjacks Vermont Lumberjacks Fitchburg State University (D3 - MASCAC)
Jack Johansen New England Wolves East Coast Wizards Fitchburg State University (D3 - MASCAC)​​​​​​
Michael Karas Vermont Lumberjacks N/A Post University (D2 - NE10)
Matt Kassab Boston Bandits New Hampshire Avalanche Lebanon Valley College (D3 - UCHC)
Baxter Kimball New Hampshire Avalanche New Hampshire Avalanche SUNY Fredonia (D3 - SUNYAC)
Stefan Kulhanek Railers Jr. Hockey Club Railers Jr. Hockey Club University of New England (D3 - CCC)
Jack Lane New Jersey 87s New Jersey 87s Wilkes University (D3 - UCHC)
Andrew Lantry New Hampshire Avalanche New England Wolves SUNY Potsdam (D3 - SUNYAC)
Xavier Lapierre Railers Jr. Hockey Club Railers Jr. Hockey Club New England College (D3 - NEHC)
Tyler Lapshanski Boston Bandits Connecticut Oilers Wentworth Institute of Technology (D3 - CCC)
Daniel Lassman New Hampshire Junior Monarchs N/A Skidmore College (D3 - NEHC)
Aidan LaValley Vermont Lumberjacks Vermont Lumberjacks Buffalo State (D3 - SUNYAC)
Christian Leon Boston Junior Rangers Boston Junior Rangers Becker College (D3 - CCC)
Ian Lindberg New Jersey 87s New Jersey 87s Lebanon Valley College (D3 - UCHC)
Joe Lizotte Railers Jr. Hockey Club Railers Jr. Hockey Club Suffolk University (D3 - CCC)
John Lockhead Valley Junior Warriors Valley Junior Warriors Framingham State University (D3 - MASCAC)
Matt Lombardi Railers Jr. Hockey Club Railers Jr. Hockey Club Worcester State University (D3 - MASCAC)
Johnny Malandruccolo Boston Junior Rangers Boston Junior Rangers SUNY Fredonia (D3 - SUNYAC)
Brendan Manning Vermont Lumberjacks Vermont Lumberjacks Saint Anselm College (D2 - NE-10)
Mike Martignetti Railers Jr. Hockey Club Railers Jr. Hockey Club Stonehill College (D2 - Northeast-10)
Chris Mattone New Jersey Rockets New England Wolves Fitchburg State University (D3 - MASCAC)
Bobby McCloskey Boston Junior Rangers Team Maryland Lake Forest College (D3 - NCHA)
Connor McCowell New Hampshire Avalanche Team Maryland Post University (D2 - NE10)
Nate McDevitt Connecticut Chiefs Connecticut Chiefs Post University (D2 - NE10)
Andrew McGaffigan Valley Junior Warriors N/A Assumption College (D2 - Northeast-10)
Hugh McGuigan New Jersey 87s New Jersey 87s Post University (D2 - NE10)
Mike McPherson Boston Junior Rangers Boston Junior Rangers Plymouth State University (D3 - MASCAC)​​​
Akezhan Melis Boston Junior Rangers Boston Junior Rangers Albertus Magnus College (D3 - Independent)
Mike Meredith Express Hockey Club Express Hockey Club SUNY Brockport (D3 - SUNYAC)
Zach Micciche Seahawks Hockey Club Seahawks Hockey Club Misericordia University (D3 - UCHC)
Andrew Miller Railers Jr. Hockey Club Railers Jr. Hockey Club Framingham State University (D3 - MASCAC)
Noah Morning Philadelphia Junior Flyers New England Wolves Anna Maria College (D3 - Independent)
Ryan Mosher Vermont Lumberjacks New York Apple Core Post University (D2 - NE10)
Conner Murray New Hampshire Avalanche New Hampshire Avalanche Post University (D2 - NE10)
Tyler Murray Vermont Lumberjacks Vermont Lumberjacks Southern New Hampshire University (D2 - Northeast-10)
J.P. Natishan Lehigh Valley Junior Rebels Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights King's College (D3 - UCHC)
Christian Nawrocki New Jersey Renegades Connecticut RoughRiders Massachusetts College of Liberal Arts (D3 - MASCAC)
Anthony Nikolopolous Boston Junior Rangers Boston Junior Rangers Franklin Pierce University (D2 - NE-10)
Zach Norby Boston Junior Rangers Boston Junior Rangers SUNY Brockport (D3 - SUNYAC)
Jake Ondrejko New Jersey 87s New Jersey 87s Western New England University (D3 - CCC)
Bryan O'Toole Boston Junior Rangers Boston Junior Rangers Lebanon Valley College (D3 - UCHC)
Michael Paglucca Boston Junior Rangers New Hampshire Avalanche SUNY Potsdam (D3 - SUNYAC)
Tyler Page Philadelphia Little Flyers Philadelphia Little Flyers Anna Maria College (D3 - Independent)
Zach Pappas Boston Junior Rangers Boston Junior Rangers Framingham State University (D3 - MASCAC)
Aidan Parker Express Hockey Club Pennsylvania Huntsmen Misericordia University (D3 - UCHC)
Ben Parker Boston Junior Rangers Boston Junior Rangers Plymouth State University (D3 - MASCAC)​​​
Alex Pelletier Philadelphia Revolution Philadelphia Revolution Albertus Magnus College (D3 - Independent)
Jimmy Pelton New Hampshire Junior Monarchs Valley Junior Warriors UMass Dartmouth (D3 - MASCAC)
Tyler Penree Vermont Lumberjacks Vermont Lumberjacks Buffalo State (D3 - SUNYAC)
Shane Peremba New Hampshire Avalanche New Hampshire Avalanche Albertus Magnus College (D3 - Independent)
Jimmy Perry Boston Junior Rangers Boston Junior Rangers Southern New Hampshire University (D2 - Northeast-10)
Chris Peters New Hampshire Junior Monarchs Express Hockey Club UMass Boston (D3 - NEHC)
Hunter Phillips Express Hockey Club Express Hockey Club Becker College (D3 - CCC)
Bret Piotti Boston Bandits N/A Franklin Pierce University (D2 - NE-10)
Trevor Pray Express Hockey Club Express Hockey Club SUNY Brockport (D3 - SUNYAC)
Aaron Racino New Hampshire Avalanche Seacoast Spartans Western New England University (D3 - CCC)​​​​
Cam Roberts Boston Junior Rangers Vermont Lumberjacks Assumption College (D2 - Northeast-10)
Will Roberts Boston Junior Rangers Vermont Lumberjacks Assumption College (D2 - Northeast-10)
Matt Roe Boston Junior Rangers Boston Junior Rangers Worcester State University (D3 - MASCAC)
Sebastian Rominiecki Philadelphia Little Flyers Philadelphia Little Flyers Rivier University (D3 - Independent)
Evan Ruschil Hartford Jr. Wolfpack N/A Williams College (D3 - NESCAC)
Brendan Schmidt New Hampshire Avalanche New Hampshire Avalanche Nichols College (D3 - CCC)
Cole Scott Philadelphia Revolution East Coast Wizards Suffolk University (D3 - CCC)
Donnie Shaw Boston Junior Rangers N/A Anna Maria College (D3 - Independent)
Harrison Sheldon Express Hockey Club Valley Junior Warriors Post University (D2 - NE10)
Anthony Shrum Philadelphia Revolution Philadelphia Revolution Worcester State University (D3 - MASCAC)
Peter Siolas Brewster Bulldogs Team Maryland Chatham University (D3 - UCHC)
Tyler Sitnikov New Hampshire Avalanche East Coast Wizards Rivier University (D3 - Independent)
Tom Skold Vermont Lumberjacks Boston Junior Rangers Becker College (D3 - CCC)
Brian Smith Valley Junior Warriors Valley Junior Warriors Worcester State University (D3 - MASCAC)​​​​​​​
Nick Snyder Boston Junior Rangers Protec Junior Ducks King's College (D3 - UCHC)
Danny Sorabella Boston Junior Rangers Boston Junior Rangers Wesleyan University (D3 - NESCAC)​
Logan Stark Express Hockey Club N/A Stonehill College (D2 - Northeast-10)
Nick Terry Express Hockey Club Express Hockey Club Worcester State University (D3 - MASCAC)
Connor Thomas New Hampshire Avalanche New Hampshire Avalanche Suffolk University (D3 - CCC)
Anthony Thurston Philadelphia Junior Flyers New England Wolves Framingham State University (D3 - MASCAC)
Ryan Tierney Boston Junior Rangers Boston Junior Rangers Salem State University (D3 - MASCAC)​​​​​​
Mark Tosti Philadelphia Revolution Philadelphia Revolution Stevenson University (D3 - UCHC)
Nathan Trull New England Wolves New England Wovles Anna Maria College (D3 - Independent)
Brett Turner Philadelphia Little Flyers Philadelphia Little Flyers Rivier University (D3 - Independent)
Tyler Turner Valley Junior Warriors Vermont Lumberjacks Franklin Pierce University (D2 - NE-10)
Pat Twombly Express Hockey Club Express Hockey Club UMass Dartmouth (D3 - MASCAC)
Nik Vasilijevs New Hampshire Avalanche Connecticut Chiefs Westfield State University (D3 - MASCAC)
Robert Voss Vermont Lumberjacks Vermont Lumberjacks SUNY Canton (D3 - Independent)
Ryan Wagner Express Hockey Club N/A Post University (D2 - NE10)
Nick Weaver Boston Junior Rangers Boston Junior Rangers Franklin Pierce University (D2 - NE-10)
Steve Wesley Boston Junior Rangers Boston Junior Rangers Franklin Pierce University (D2 - NE-10)
Curry White Boston Bandits Valley Junior Warriors Curry College (D3 - CCC)
Sam Whitehouse Brewster Bulldogs Express Hockey Club Arcadia University (D3 - UCHC)
Jake Williams New England Wolves Connecticut Chiefs SUNY Fredonia (D3 - SUNYAC)
Sawyer Wirsing Vermont Lumberjacks Vermont Lumberjacks Concordia University (D3 - NCHA)
Mike Wise Express Hockey Club Express Hockey Club Assumption College (D2 - Northeast-10)
Eric Wright Express Hockey Club Express Hockey Club Suffolk University (D3 - CCC)