Week 23 North Division East Division Central Division South Division
Stars of the Week Jonathan Groth (F-SCS) Ayden Pierce (G-BJR) Daniel Prazma (F-RHC) Kyle Spann (G-NJS)
Honorable Mention Evan Plunkett (G-SCS)
David Basin (F-NHA)
Gavin Simopoulos (F-EHC)
Cody Walker (F-EHC)
David Kinne (D-NYA)
Ayvin Eidsness (G-PRO)
Logan Downs (F-PLF)
Jake Hugessen (G-TMD)
Week 22 North Division East Division Central Division South Division
Stars of the Week Cam Wickens (G-VTL) Alex Koenig (G-EHC) Maxim Maziarchuk (F-NYA) Carson Frye (G-NJB)
Honorable Mention Michael Boschetto (F-SCS)
Ryan Teehan (F-NEW)
Bret Beale (F-BJR)
Kaleb Miller (F-BJR)
Clayton Elsbree (G-HRI)
Adam Casper (G-RHC)
Christian Kinsler (F-PLF)
Jake Hugessen (G-TMD)
Week 21 North Division East Division Central Division South Division
Stars of the Week Evan Plunkett (G-SCS) Tay Melis (F-BJR) Davis Kinne (D-NYA) Mathew Fortin (F-NJB)
Honorable Mention Owen Guerin (F-NHA)
Jordan Blais (F-VTL)
Nick Marrocco (F-BJT)
Emmanuel Damianakis (F-ECW)
Marcus Chrisafideis (F-RHC)
Zach Gold (D-HRI)
Lochlan Lauer (G-PHC)
Jaeseok Lee (F-PLF)
Week 20 North Division East Division Central Division South Division
Stars of the Week Rory Andriole (F-NHA) Tay Melis (F-BJR) Luke Festa (F-CTR) Alex Ceselka (F-NJB)
Honorable Mention Michael Spinelli (F-VJW)
Brayson Bennett (F-VTL)
Alex Koenig (G-EHC)
Daxton St. Hillaire (F-ECW)
Connor McAleer (F-RHC)
Kolin Leduc (F-PRO)
Blake Dustin (F-NJS)
Ronnie Petrucci (G-PLF)
Week 19 North Division East Division Central Division South Division
Stars of the Week Brendan Manning (F-VTL) Jake Pullen (F-BJR) Gleb Ushakov (F-NYA) Jack Costabile (D-PLF)
Honorable Mention Rory Andriole (F-NHA)
Isaac Grondin (F-VTL)
Alex Koenig (G-EHC)
Aidan O'Connell (F-ECW)
Sean Gilland (F-CTC)
Nicholas Hansen (G-PRO)
Alex Erlain (F-PAH)
Andrew Henry (D-PLF)
Week 18 North Division East Division Central Division South Division
Stars of the Week Brett Baldassare (F-SCS) Bret Beale (F-BJR) Vincent Lamberti (G-CTR) Xavier Tremblay (F-TMD)
Honorable Mention Mike Marchese (F-NHA)
Ben Skelton (G-SCS)
Henry Cohen (F-BWB)
Charles Watson (G-BJR)
Luke Festa (F-NYA)
Luke Golisano (F-NYA)
Connor Movalli (F-PHC)
AJ Golden (G-PLF)
Week 17 North Division East Division Central Division South Division
Stars of the Week Owen Currier (G-NEW) Isak Saldjoughi (G-SHC) Jake Lindstrom (F-NYA) Vadim Frolov (F-TMD)
Honorable Mention David Basin (F-NHA)
Cole Fagan (F-VJW)
Phil Feinberg (F-BJT)
Aidan O'Connell (F-ECW)
Marcus Chrisafideis (F-RHC)
Luke Festa (F-CTR)
Jake Hugessen (G-TMD)
Erik Tarneberg (G-NJS)
Week 16 North Division East Division Central Division South Division
Stars of the Week Greyson Pane (G-VJW) Michael Del Trecco (G-BJT) Clayton Elsbree (G-HRI) Roman Winicki (F-PHC)
Honorable Mention Cam Wickens (G-VTL)
Campbell Karofsky (D-SCS)
Cody Walker (F-EHC)
Alex Moeller (F-SHC)
Peter Unger (F-NYA)
Luke Golisano (F-NYA)
Jake Hugessen (G-TMD)
Christian Kinsler (F-PLF)
Week 15 North Division East Division Central Division South Division
Stars of the Week Jake Hines (F-NHA) Isak Saldjoughi (G-SHC) Michael Benkovitz (F-NYA) Nolan Zotter (F-TMD)
Honorable Mention Sander Selvaer (F-NEW)
Michael Spinelli (F-VJW)
George Kolovos (F-ECW)
Gavin Kiley (G-ECW)
Marcus Chrisafideis (F-RHC)
Zach Groleau (F-CTC)
Chase Hannon (D-TMD)
Connor Movalli (F-PHC)
Week 14 North / East South / Central
Showcase Stars Kaleb Miller (F-BJR) Chase LaRiviere (D-EHC) Cooper Smith (F-CTR) Jack Costabile (D-PLF)
Dylan Hendrick (F-BWB) Cole Mitchell (D-BJT) Josh Swan (F-CTC) Tristan Boyer (D-RHC)
Alex Moeller (F-SHC) Josh Girard (G-EHC)
Phillip de Champlain (G-EHC)
Alex Koenig (G-EHC)
Phillip Parker (F-PRO) Ryan Crowshaw (G-NYA)
Week 13 North Division East Division Central Division South Division
Stars of the Week Jonathan Groth (F-SCS) Aidan O'Connell (F-ECW) Ryan Crowshaw (G-NYA) Jake Hugessen (G-TMD)
Honorable Mention Brett Baldassare (F-SCS)
Evan Plunkett (G-SCS)
Andrew VanAntwerp (D-BJT)
Hudson Perry (F-EHC)
Artur Dzhilavyan (G-CTC)
Liam Crowley (D-PRO)
Jack Costabile (D-PLF)
Andrew Blanchard (F-PAH)
Week 12 North Division East Division Central Division South Division
Stars of the Week Cam Wickens (G-VTL) Hudson Perry (F-EHC) William Woodruff (F-PRO) Landon Adams (F-NJS)
Honorable Mention Rory Andriole (F-NHA)
Matthieu Fournier (F-VTL)
Kevin McElaney (F-EHC)
Mikka Kelechian (F-ECW)
Dawson Speth (F-HRI)
Connor McAleer (F-RHC)
Cross Sherman (G-PHC)
Tim Briley (G-NJB)
Week 10 North Division East Division Central Division South Division
Stars of the Week Austin Peterson (F-VJW) Will Rice (F-ECW) Nick Sweet (F-NYA) Oleg Egorov (F-NJB)
Honorable Mention Anthony Beaulieu (G-VJW)
Jonathan Groth (F-SCS)
Ayden Pierce (G-BJR)
Phil Feinberg (F-BJT)
Nicholas Hansen (G-PRO)
Jack Wineman (F-RHC)
Sabre Koleber (F-PLF)
Ronnie Petrucci (G-PLF)
Week 9 North Division East Division Central Division South Division
Stars of the Week Cole Fagan (F-VJW) Phil Feinberg (F-BJT) Jack Wineman (F-RHC) Tim Briley (G-NJB)
Honorable Mention Mike Marchese (F-NHA)
Cameron Reardon (G-NEW)
Will Rice (F-ECW)
Jake Russell (F-BJR)
Nick Sweet (F-NYA)
Joshua Coderre (F-PRO)
Caden Martin (F-NJB)
Ronnie Petrucci (G-PLF)
Week 8 North Division East Division Central Division South Division
Stars of the Week Mike Marchese (F-NHA) Matyas Budina (F-BJR) William Stephens (F-RHC) Landon Adams (F-NJS)
Honorable Mention Mathias Johansen (F-NEW)
Ben Skelton (G-SCS)
Jacob Jaslow (G-BJT)
Jake Murphy (F-ECW)
Jack Messing (G-NYA)
Marcus Macchioni (F-HRI)
Vadim Frolov (F-TMD)
Chase Hannon (D-TMD)
Week 7 North Division East Division Central Division South Division
Stars of the Week Malachy Beyer (D-NHA) Josh Girard (G-EHC) Corbin Melie (D-RHC) Roman Winicki (F-PHC)
Honorable Mention David Basin (F-SCS)
Antoine Robidoux (G-NHA)
Alex Moeller (F-SHC)
Cody Walker (F-EHC)
Perry Gaudreau (F-HRI)
Josh LoRicco (G-CTC)
Nolan Zotter (F-TMD)
Jack Costabile (D-PLF)
Week 6 North Division East Division Central Division South Division
Stars of the Week AJ Lackas (F-NEW) Bret Beale (F-BJR) Luke Holyfield (F-CTC) Vadim Frolov (F-TMD)
Honorable Mention Ryan Dann (D-NHA)
Ben Skelton (G-SCS)
Andrew VanAntwerp (D-BJT)
Mike Caparco (F-SHC)
Ryan Crowshaw (G-CTC)
Lucas Salas (D-NYA)
Carson Frye (G-NJB)
Cross Sherman (G-PHC)
Week 5 North Division East Division Central Division South Division
Stars of the Week Joakim Cameron (F-NEW) Charles Watson (G-BJR) Connor McAleer (F-RHC) Elijah Clow (F-PHC)
Honorable Mention Mathias Johansen (F-NEW)
Chase LeClerc (F-SCS)
Jake Pullen (F-BJR)
Bret Beale (F-BJR)
Nick Sweet (F-NYA)
Peter Dunckel (G-NYA)
Vadim Frolov (F-TMD)
Tim Briley (G-NJB)
Week 4 North Division East Division Central Division South Division
Stars of the Week Greyson Pane (G-VJW) Fredrik Vaahtera (G-SHC) Eric Hudec (D-CTC) Jack Costabile (D-PLF)
Honorable Mention Ben Skelton (G-SCS) Drake Tomak (F-BJT) Anthony Vernillo (F-NYA) Braedon Baehser (F-PLF)
Week 3 North / East South / Central
Showcase Stars David Basin (F-SCS) Robert Martiniello (D-NHA) Anthony Vernillo (F-NYA) Andrew Henry (D-PLF)
Brayson Bennett (F-VTL) Andrew VanAntwerp (D-BJT) Mathew Fortin (F-NJB) Michail Kukareka (D-NJS)
Casey Raffone (F-ECW) Charles Watson (G-BJR) Cameron Cyr (F-HRI) Aaron Matthews (G-RHC)
Week 2 North Division East Division Central Division South Division
Stars of the Week Sander Selvaer (F-NEW) Cody Walker (F-EHC) Ryan Crowshaw (G-CTC) Eric Tarneberg (G-NJS)
Honorable Mention Mathias Johansen (F-NEW) Daxton St. Hillaire (F-ECW) Myles Kidd (F-RHC) Alex Erlain (F-PAH)
Week 1 North Division East Division Central Division South Division
Stars of the Week Ben Skelton (G-SCS) Cole Mitchell (D-BJT) Perry Gaudreau (F-HRI) Carson Frye (G-NJB)
Honorable Mention Bradley McMains (F-SCS) Nathan Zerrener (G-ECW) Vincent Lamberti (G-CTR) John Manzi (F-PAH)